Tuesday, June 29, 2010

nice

明明很想哭,却还在笑。

明明很在乎,却装作无所谓。

明明很想留下,却坚定的说要离开。

明明很痛苦,却偏偏说自己很幸福。


明明忘不掉,却说已经忘了。


明明放不下,却说他是他,我是我。


明明舍不得,却说我已经受够了。


明明说的是违心的假话,却说那是自己的真心话。


明明眼泪都快溢出眼眶,却高昂着头。


明明已经无法挽回,却依旧执着。


明明知道说这样的话会伤害他,却忍着心疼装作轻松的说出口。


明明知道自己很受伤,却说你不必觉得欠我的。


明明这样『伪装』着很累,却还得依旧……

Sunday, June 27, 2010

my life , my time




friday @ hyatt
performed there 
[dancing and fashion show]
12 go hospital , reached home ard 12.45 bath then had muh lunch
and went hyatt for rehearsal ard 2
back to janet hse ard 4.30 and get ready to go qian's hse after that!
arrived hyatt ard 7!
waiting outside all the while and i was freezing!
after performing we went tc for dinner.
so effing hungeeerrryy.. chicken chop ! ;D
my face yichia's hand! but it looks like my hand!;D
going hyatt..
what happened to our tongue!!!XD
janet , szeying , penny
[all black!;D]
blocked yichia duiz!
so noob! ;D their shirt! omg!!
siewmay n szeying
ladies n gentlemen! ;D
dear qiaoyi and szeying! <3
chesy,luwei,szeying
;D
that night!

borrowed chesy's hp and captured because i hate my camera! ='(
wish to change a blackbery now!
ahahhaa...
^^
had fun <3

saturday @ vistana
[just to attend graduation dinner!]
[support muh babe but i missed the dancing session=x]
muh hun bun and myself 
[thanks kc,its nice! i love those cam!]
<3<3<3
toilet owes! ahaha
szeying,babe meiren,babe bun
with QQ nicky <3
toilet!!!full house!!! ahahaha
in da toilet again! as usual! ahahaa
this 2 babe n then....
3 crazy people! ahaha
[i'm shorter than yen! ahahaaa]
my hair? ahaha

heart this! xin's behind! aha

muh ♥ babes men! the rest leh...
what happened to u hamster? ;D
huiwey
with muh babe bunny n babe meiren! sweet memory!
both cute one! but compare to nicky yen look mature lo! XD
the sweet one! 
he asked to act cute! =x
the 3 and wayne.
with the 3 monkeys! ;D 
[my muscular arm!!!]
♥ the colour! so sharp! aww..
so small 
one of the babes! ahahaha
<3
owh..my..owh...!!!
cheeyin<3
aww....its so purplish!
my dress seems to be purple! ahaha..
they dressed in purple and heels with balck 
but i dressed in black n heels with purple ♥
with ah foong!
was going back soon. ahah

we wished to go JR seriously but we don have transport and walking was freaking far..
at last we decided to go home at 11.30pm
reached home ard 12 and removing make-up was so effing annoyed.
thats why i hate make-up!

sleep ard 1++ and woke up at 7++ to go for sports carnival.
wth im slightly like an indian now..
just joking! i have applied sunblock of cox.! ahaha..
4X400 champion man! ahaha.. not my effort also..=D
the weather was so sucks ytd!
and muh babe bunny was so pity lonely while me n kc went for running n andrew went back home
terrible jam because of the stupid JOM HEBOH! lmao
saw lejun at ms foodcourt and ecm. coincident! lol

finally..everything's over! 
next, drama! good luck guys!

who is interested in attending my school drama competition on this saturday,3/7
please kindly contact me @
drop me a comment or message me.
go and support szeying! ahaha..
though im just a 'peanut' in this drama! ahaha..

more photos will be uploaded!


-stay tuned-
xoxo

Tuesday, June 22, 2010

sorry again!

 i think im not going to update bloggie this week alright.!
due to am really busy the whole week long
tomorrow-3 tuition =x
thursday-tuition
friday-rehearsal and performs @ hyatt
saturday-GN
sunday - sports carnival


what a hectic life.
make me breathless.
no choice.
im tan sze ying
and this is my life.!
wouldn't change.. 
but i can change myself! =D

something new !





teehees..
updated finally..
sorry readers! .. A
ly FRIDAY
___________


went ECM bought my daddy gift and heading to TC and meet muh babes up there! ;)
we went 'jungle trekking' but actually not. haa
TC 3. i thought it was fun and actually not! =S
i could still rmb that i saw the...what it called? i don know laa. just somthing so special there ..
cui yan , eleanor , jiun , janet , qii , william , weng , henry
a bunch of them were there with me.
we were just fooling around at tc2 then..
janet n henry went back around 3 and after that we start our 'jungle trekking' LOL
otw to tc3 and otw we back...
was just full of laughter.. 
espeacilly cuiyan.. she was laughing all over the day.. 
she is really a crazy person as yee told me.. ahahaha..
yen put me aeroplane.! ;D she din go.
well , weng dropped me at muh mommy's office and i was so goddamn bored over muh mama office!
dinner with muh lovely family then.
i missed to turn up to GN but i felt so lucky as well
because they told me it was really freaking bored! ahahahaha...


alright! stop being long-winded or u'll say im mad! ahaha
some photos here.! =]


love this panaroma effect! 
kissie!
weirdo! ;D tonguey!
>.< forever and ever! =]
sze n net = szenet ! 
[could be a nice christian name huh! ahaha..]
-hou ji mui ever-
whose leg? guess... aha
FRIENDSHIP FOREVER!
huggies!
do re mi fa so.. where is the la ti do? ;D
they were trying to do 7 and im doing 'piang'! gun shot.. ahaa
heart this..! but im w a lil rude.! leg open too wide! ;D
janet , qii , szeying , jiun

@ MCD
eiyer.. muh babe shy shy! *blush* hahaha.. i cant stand wil anymore! xD
my leng zaii but at the same time a leng nuii babe ! <3
promoting the mcd football huh...
[sorry forediting until like this not gonna show her face actually.! p.scape has not much choice of icon]
aha.. nor gonna whack her down! ;D
he stole muh hp and snapped! ==

dinner at honeymoon for celebrating an earlier father's day!
i am completely bankrupt now since ive bought a $110 john master tee for muh papa ><

ehhh like what uh.. 
so pale! din make up din wear lens.! i ain't a make-up person.. haa.. just pure of me.. 
ahahahaha...kick muh mama ass? ;D lol


SATURDAY
___________

a shopaholic day for me n mummy.
hahaha
-
went ecm hanging around and wait for muh stupid sis.!
then we went THE TASTE CAFE and had our steamboat buffet.
seriously , not much choice there. more towards FISHBALLS lol..
quite worth it laa actually $16.90 per pax.
first round only. don worry.! xD
omgness! who is this stupido? and what are u looking at? 
she was stealing muh ice-cream because she was a slut! haha.
let u guess.. how much???? haaa
mad! 169.++ 

my mommy is actually a crazy shopaholic!
she bought a pair of NOSE high heels , a pair of sembonia's and a pair of NYC!
nose-$50 sembonia-$99 NYC- $85
in just hours of time she bought so many pairs! @@
not only these few huh
she bought a few trousers and tee as well ==
hahaha.. 
i just bought a pair of heels , a tee and a shorts ..
=D

was freaking tired! totally exhausted!
a fucking moody day .. 
only a few of them know the reason. ahaaaa

SUNDAY
________

good-bye mama n cheachea!
they are in singapore now!
i wish i were there as well.!
but too bad..just beacause of school reopen and i cant follow=C
i guess mommy would bring me some stuffs frm there?
hahaa..
left me n my sis bf - the winnie the pooh.! ahaha..
i missed the chance to hang out with muh babe again.
hurt badly.!
was just fucking bored that day!
 DURIAN! omg... ==
im not gonna go to school seriously!


monday BLUE..........
FREAK!!!
woke up late and daddy sent me. aha
was tired like shit!
insomnia during the midnight![its monday morning ok!]
 DAMMIT!
lalala..
got lot of muh test papers back!
suckx!!!
my god! u noe what? i FAILED my add math again?
how could i be a engineer next time? muahahaaaa..
well , gonna record all the results here later on.
left bc n bm  for me.

i went janet hse for just changing clothes WITHOUT BATHING
omg! ;D
waiting for chan pak shian nearly 30 mins.!
i should say he drives like a tortoise walk or blame on the traffic huh?
hahahaha..
anyway , thanks [uncle] aha..
rehearsal @ hyatt..
was so goddamn fish skin!
i forgot all the steps and mix up this n that.
ahaha... 
so sorry , i din practice actually..
 just simply practice when net told me got rehearse but cancelled that day!=X
saw a bunch of people there. ahaaa.
full of bullshits im talking about!aha..
im blogging for myself here.. LOL
daddy was just too free to fetch me and not worried i will be JUAL..;D
daddy dropped me at eldest sis hse and cindy fetch me to mr.lee
=]
fun n tiring day for me!
slept so early.!
about 11.30


stay tuned for more entries.
aha..
-stay tuned-
brb
xoxo